Accessories

15W POE Kit for DC5V/DC12V IP Camera ( POE Injector + POE Splitter)

IP05-2

This IP05 POE kit is a cost-effective solution to send data and power over original Ethernet network..

Dual PoE Injector - Input RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Total power 60 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at - Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-G-60W-DUAL

Dual PoE InjectorAllows you to inject data and power into a UTP cable to power 2 PoE+ devices (up to..

Media converter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Fast Ethernet - 10/100 Base-TX - Small size

MC1FE-SFP

Media Converter1x Ethernet RJ451x SFPFast Ethernet10/100 Base-TXReduced size..

Media Converter - 2x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Base-TX - Reduced size

MC2GE-SFP

Media Converter 2x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base-TX Re..

Oem - PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100Mbps - Power 15W - Maximum distance 100m - speed 100M - stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-15W

PoE injectorAllows data and power to be injected into a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up to 15W) r..

Poe Combiner and separator RJ45 - For IP cameras - White colour

POE-DUAL-SINGLE-RJ45

Poe Combiner and separator RJ45Combines 2 PoE switch ports into a single RJ45Split a single RJ45 int..

PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Power 30 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at - Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-30W

Power injector over Ethernet up to 30 W (PoE +). Gigabit. Fast and simple solution that allows ..

PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Power 60 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE IEEE802.3af/at - Compatible with Safire/Uniview SpeedDome

INJ-POE-60WBT-LITE

HiPoE injector Allows data and power to be connected to a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up t..

PoE Splitter - For IP cameras without PoE - Input RJ45 (PoE) - Output RJ45 and jack - Max Power 25 W / DC 12 V - PoE IEEE802.3af / PoE IEEE802.3at

POE-SPLIT-25W

PoE Splitter specially designed for IP cameras. Allows to supply power and connect an IP camera ..

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 2 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

SFP transceiver moduleTRx 1310 nmMultimode FiberLC Duplex connectorMaximum 2 km1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-L..

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 20 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-1310-20SMF-LC

SFP transceiver moduleTRx 1310 nmSingle mode fiberLC Duplex connectorMaximum 20 km1.25Gb/s - 1000Bas..

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)