Accessories

15W POE Kit for DC5V/DC12V IP Camera ( POE Injector + POE Splitter)

IP05-2

This IP05 POE kit is a cost-effective solution to send data and power over original Ethernet network..

Branded - Passive POE extender - Increase the PoE range - IEE 802.3 af/at - Output power 15,4W - 10/100Mbps ports

PFT1300

Branded POE extender Increase the PoE range IEE 802.3 af/at Output power 15,..

Dual PoE Injector - Input RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Total power 60 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at - Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-G-60W-DUAL

Dual PoE InjectorAllows you to inject data and power into a UTP cable to power 2 PoE+ devices (up to..

Indoor POE extender Switch - Extended POE range - 2 PoE port(s) + 1 Up-link port(s) - IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt - Maximum output power 60 W - 10/100Mbps ports

POE-EXT0302-60W

Indoor PoE Extender SwitchAllows you to extend the range of POE power to 3 RJ45 100 Mbps (1 uplink +..

Indoor POE extender Switch - Extended POE range - 4 PoE port(s) + 2 Up-link port(s) - IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt - Maximum output power 60 W - 10/100Mbps ports

POE-EXT0604-60

PoE Extender SwitchAllows to extend the range of the POE supply to 6 RJ45 100 ports (2 Mbps 4 uplink..

Indoor POE extender Switch - Extended POE range - 4 PoE ports + 1 Uplink RJ45 +1 SFP - IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt - Maximum output power 60 W - 10/100/1000Mbps ports

POE-EXT0604-GF-60

PoE Extender SwitchIt makes it possible to extend the range of the POE power supply to 6 RJ45 10..

Media converter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Fast Ethernet - 10/100 Base-TX - Small size

MC1FE-SFP

Media Converter1x Ethernet RJ451x SFPFast Ethernet10/100 Base-TXReduced size..

Media Converter - 2x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Base-TX - Reduced size

MC2GE-SFP

Media Converter 2x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base-TX Re..

Mediaconverter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Base-TX - Reduced size

MC-1GF-1GE

Media Converter1x Ethernet RJ451x SFPGigabit10/100/1000 Base-TXReduced size..

Mediaconverter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - Multimode Fiber - Duplex SC connector - TRx 850 nm - Gigabit - Maximum 550 m

MC-SC45-DM805

Media ConverterEthernet RJ45Multimode FiberDuplex SC connectorTRx 850 nmGigabitMaximum 550 mReduced ..

Mediaconverter - SFP to SFP - 2x SFP - 1.25 Gb/s - TRx 850 nm - Single-mode and Multimode supported - Reduced size

MC-2SFP

Media ConverterSFP to SFP2x SFP1.25 Gb/sSingle-mode and Multimode supportedReduced size..

Oem - PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100Mbps - Power 15W - Maximum distance 100m - speed 100M - stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-15W

PoE injectorAllows data and power to be injected into a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up to 15W) r..

Pair of SFP transceiver modules - Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm - Single mode fiber - SC Simplex Connector - BiDi - Maximum 20 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

Pair of SFP transceiver modulesTx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm and Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nmSingle mode fiberSC Si..

PoE Extender Switch - Extended POE range - 4 PoE port(s) + 1 Up-link port(s) - IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt - Total maximum power 50 W - 10/100/1000Mbps ports

POE-EX0504-GE-60

PoE Extender SwitchMakes it possible to expand the range of the POE 100 meters to 4 ports RJ45 10/10..

PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Power 30 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at - Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-30W

Power injector over Ethernet up to 30 W (PoE +). Gigabit. Fast and simple solution that allows ..

PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Power 60 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE IEEE802.3af/at - Compatible with Safire/Uniview SpeedDome

INJ-POE-60WBT-LITE

HiPoE injector Allows data and power to be connected to a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up t..

PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Power 90 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+/Hi-PoE IEEE802.3af/at/bt - Stabilized and protected

INJ-POE-90W

HiPoE injectorAllows data and power to be connected to a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up to 90W) ..

Ruijie - IEEE802.3af PoE Injector - 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Power 15.4W - Maximum distance 100m - Compact Design

RG-E-120GE

RuijiePoE injectorAllows to inject data and power in a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up to 15.4W)M..

Ruijie - IEEE802.3af PoE Injector - 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Power 30W - Maximum distance 100m - Compact Design

RG-E-130GE

RuijiePoE+ injectorAllows to inject data and power in a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up to 30W)Ma..

Ruijie - Power Supply Switch - Compatible with RG-S5750C-48SFP4XS-H and RG-S6120-20XS4VS2QXS - Power 150W - AC input

RG-PA150I-F

RuijiePower Supply for Ruijie Switches RG-S5750C-48SFP4XS-H and RG-S6120-20XS4VS2QXSPower 150WAC inp..

Ruijie - Power Supply Switch - For RG-S5310-24GT4XS-P-E and RG-S5310-48GT4XS-P-E - PoE Power Provided 370W - AC input - Total Consumption 600W

RG-PA600I-P-F

RuijiePower Supply for Ruijie Switches RG-S5310-24GT4XS-P-E and RG-S5310-48GT4XS-P-EPoE Power Provid..

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 2 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

RG-MINI-GBIC-SX-MM850

Ruijie SFP Transceiver ModuleWavelength 850nmmultimode fiberDuplex LC ConnectorMaximum distance 550m..

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 2 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

SFP transceiver moduleTRx 1310 nmMultimode FiberLC Duplex connectorMaximum 2 km1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-L..

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 20 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

SFP-1310-20SMF-LC

SFP transceiver moduleTRx 1310 nmSingle mode fiberLC Duplex connectorMaximum 20 km1.25Gb/s - 1000Bas..

SFP transceiver module - TRx 850 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 550 m - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-SX

SFP-850-005MMF-LC

SFP transceiver moduleTRx 850 nmMultimode FiberLC Duplex connectorMaximum 550 m1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-L..

SFP transceiver module - Wavelength 1310nm - single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum distance 10km - 1,25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

RG-MINI-GBIC-LX-SM1310

Ruijie SFP Transceiver ModuleWavelength 1310nmsingle mode fiberDuplex LC ConnectorMaximum distance 1..

SFP transceiver module - Wavelength 1310nm - single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum distance 10km - 1,25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

RG-XG-SFP-SR-MM850

Ruijie SFP+ Transceiver ModuleWavelength 850nmmultimode fiberDuplex LC ConnectorMaximum distance 300..

SFP transceiver module - Wavelength 1310nm - single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum distance 10km - 1,25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310

Ruijie SFP+ Transceiver ModuleWavelength 1310nmsingle mode fiberDuplex LC ConnectorMaximum distance ..

SFP+ transceiver module - Wavelength 850nm - multimode fiber - Duplex LC Connector - Maximum distance 300m - 10Gbps - 10GBASE-SR

SFP-10G-850-003MMF-LC

SFP+ transceiver modulespeed 10Gbpswavelength 850nmmultimode fiberDuplex LC ConnectorMaximum distanc..

TP-Link - PoE injector - Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Power 30 W - Maximum distance 100 m - PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at - Stabilized and protected

TL-POE160S

Electronic Power injector via Ethernet up to 30 W (PoE+). Gigabit. Quick and easy solution that all..

Showing 1 to 30 of 30 (1 Pages)